Jump to content

Welcome to NulledBlog
Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, post status updates, manage your profile and so much more. If you already have an account, login here - otherwise create an account for free today!
Photo

League Ip Help


  • Please log in to reply
5 replies to this topic

#1
xobaer

  • Offline
  • Contributing after Learning

  • Posts:
    352
    Reputation:
    30
    Joined:
    07 May, 2015

hello,

 

Does anyone knows what tool i can use to grab in game ip address of lol....

 

I tried league ip grabber but it does not work for garena server.So does any one know any tools that i can use for getting game IP address.

 

 

Thank you


Edited by xobaer, 03 September 2015 - 08:03 AM.

  • 0

#2
123aaa

  • Offline
  • Advanced Member

  • Posts:
    113
    Reputation:
    19
    Joined:
    16 Feb, 2015

drop hack garena server has been patched and no working anymore


  • 0

#3
qiu52021

  • Offline
  • New Member

  • PipPip
  • Posts:
    15
    Reputation:
    -1
    Joined:
    03 Sep, 2015

hahahah  give me support


  • 0

#4
xobaer

  • Offline
  • Contributing after Learning

  • Posts:
    352
    Reputation:
    30
    Joined:
    07 May, 2015

If someone looking for food does not mean he is hungry!!

 

As such i am not looking for game ip grabber to drop hack.....on other hand its for a program that i am working on which may help to stop drop hacking in game.

so if anyone knows name of any good ip grabber let me know....

 

 

thank you


drop hack garena server has been patched and no working anymore

but it happened to me last night in garena...caused me two ranked games.. :l


  • 0

#5
Jeki

  • Offline
  • ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)

  • PipPipPip
  • Posts:
    54
    Reputation:
    9
    Joined:
    02 Sep, 2015

Create a .bat file and copy & paste this: 

wmic process where name="League of Legends.exe" get Commandline pause

 and save.


Edited by Jeki, 03 September 2015 - 08:10 AM.

  • 1

#6
igoreq

  • Offline
  • Member

  • PipPipPip
  • Posts:
    40
    Reputation:
    1
    Joined:
    01 Aug, 2015

omg


  • 0


0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users