Jump to content

Welcome to NulledBlog
Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, post status updates, manage your profile and so much more. If you already have an account, login here - otherwise create an account for free today!
Photo

SENTRY MBA HELP


  • Please log in to reply
5 replies to this topic

#1
megustariven97

  • Offline
  • Advanced Member

  • Posts:
    127
    Reputation:
    1
    Joined:
    26 Apr, 2016

I have a big problem with sentry mba i take config from these forum and proxys( 100k proxys)  and i put my own 16.000.000 combo list but these happens https://gyazo.com/b4...5f17e1914ffa35c

 

My sentry MBA just retries he dont test accounts. Pls help me. What can i do? 


  • 0

#2
callmebogdan

  • Offline
  • Road to Royal?

  • Posts:
    1,514
    Reputation:
    398
    Joined:
    22 Jul, 2015

Your proxies are shit or config isn't very well made


  • 0

Don't PM me regarding (unless I allow you):

Cracking help, Accounts, Configs, Free Stuff etc.

 

When you decided to PM me:

1) Name conversation properly (don't name it "Hey" etc.)

2) Don't spam (you can see if I read the message or not)

3) Use English or Polish (I'M NOT ROMANIAN)

 

When I'm not responding on your msgs:

You broken one of things that I listed before or I'm busy and I just can't reply to you


#3
megustariven97

  • Offline
  • Advanced Member

  • Posts:
    127
    Reputation:
    1
    Joined:
    26 Apr, 2016

Your proxies are shit or config isn't very well made

I think is the proxy where can i take god level proxys? xD

 

ty 


  • 0

#4
foxez

  • Offline
  • Addicted

  • Posts:
    152
    Reputation:
    -2
    Joined:
    05 May, 2015

I think is the proxy where can i take god level proxys? xD

 

ty 

http://sslproxies24.blogspot.se/


  • 1

#5
Imstuckinhell

  • Offline
  • Member

  • Posts:
    58
    Reputation:
    1
    Joined:
    26 Feb, 2016

It must be your configs, not proxies, try getting good configs for the server you want, and edit those :)

I had same issue as you, but only needed to get a better config tbh :)

hope it settled out for you :)


  • 0

#6
megustariven97

  • Offline
  • Advanced Member

  • Posts:
    127
    Reputation:
    1
    Joined:
    26 Apr, 2016

It must be your configs, not proxies, try getting good configs for the server you want, and edit those :)

I had same issue as you, but only needed to get a better config tbh :)

hope it settled out for you :)

But how i know thath a coinfg is good? xD  Kappa


  • 0


0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users